男子单打
小组赛
男单
[第一组]
[毕海义w-o杨雷][毕海义0:2张磊]
[毕海义0:2刘波][杨雷o-w张磊]
[杨雷o-w刘波][张磊2:1刘波]
[第二组]
[李德林o-o孙磊][李德林o-o周再升]
[李德林o-o毛文][孙磊2:1周再升]
[孙磊o-o毛文][周再升o-o毛文]
[第三组]
[易艳平2:1白小龙][易艳平w-o常劲哲]
[易艳平0:2韩和旺][白小龙w-o常劲哲]
[白小龙0:2韩和旺][常劲哲0:2韩和旺]
[第四组]
[吴非o-w张朕安][吴非o-w胡春堂]
[吴非o-w钟睿][张朕安1:2胡春堂]
[张朕安0:2钟睿][胡春堂o-w钟睿]
[第五组]
[梅君2:0王洪斌][梅君0:2刘自慎]
[梅君0:2胡鑫][王洪斌0:2刘自慎]
[王洪斌0:2胡鑫][刘自慎0:2胡鑫]
[第六组]
[饶建国2:1陈葵阳][饶建国0:2白国胜]
[饶建国2:0邓国远][陈葵阳0:2白国胜]
[陈葵阳2:1邓国远][白国胜2:0邓国远]
[第七组]
[张兆峰1:2何文忠][张兆峰2:1段钰]
[张兆峰w-o王众毅][何文忠2:1段钰]
[何文忠w-o王众毅][段钰w-o王众毅]
[第八组]
[李歆2:0何航][李歆1:2万瑞]
[李歆0:2马冲][何航1:2万瑞]
[何航0:2马冲][万瑞0:2马冲]
[第九组]
[孙汲2:0刘毅][孙汲2:0陈和]
[孙汲0:2范新乐][刘毅2:0陈和]
[刘毅1:2范新乐][陈和o-w范新乐]
[第十组]
[邵恩东0:2白延东][邵恩东0:2龚先兵]
[邵恩东0:2曹荣生][白延东0:2龚先兵]
[白延东2:0曹荣生][龚先兵2:0曹荣生]
[第十一组]
[许晓峰2:0李肖峰][许晓峰w-o姜涛]
[许晓峰0:2陈晨][李肖峰2:1姜涛]
[李肖峰0:2陈晨][任艳梅o-w陈晨]
[第十二组]
[高海龙o-w申红平][高海龙o-w毛化冰]
[高海龙o-w刘小舟][申红平0:2毛化冰]
[申红平0:2刘小舟][毛化冰0:2刘小舟]
[第十三组]
[李景西2:1余勇][李景西2:1张铁军]
[李景西0:2刘鹏天][余勇2:0张铁军]
[余勇1:2刘鹏天][张铁军0:2刘鹏天]
[第十四组]
[张帆2:0田连华][张帆2:1史朝文]
[张帆1:2曹磊][田连华0:2史朝文]
[田连华0:2曹磊][史朝文0:2曹磊]
[第十五组]
[赵勇2:0蒲吉][赵勇0:2刘炼]
[赵勇2:0吴光华][蒲吉2:0刘炼]
[蒲吉2:0吴光华][刘炼2:0吴光华]
[第十六组]
[李立群2:0王广振][李立群w-o孙任]
[李立群2:0刘孝红][王广振2:0孙任]
[王广振1:2刘孝红][孙任o-w刘孝红]
[第十七组]
[黎华宁0:2暴立捷][黎华宁0:2丁琳]
[黎华宁2:0杨明][暴立捷2:0丁琳]
[暴立捷2:0杨明][丁琳2:0杨明]
[第十八组]
[唐发斌0:2何兴华][唐发斌1:2喻丽松]
[唐发斌2:0高卫军][何兴华0:2喻丽松]
[何兴华2:0高卫军][喻丽松2:0高卫军]
[第十九组]
[商耀祥0:2周柏亮][商耀祥0:2刘强]
[商耀祥0:2杨晓毅][周柏亮0:2刘强]
[周柏亮2:0杨晓毅][刘强2:0杨晓毅]
[第二十组]
[袁泽鲁2:0田国胜][袁泽鲁2:0巩海龙]
[袁泽鲁2:0张剑][田国胜2:0巩海龙]
[田国胜0:2张剑][巩海龙0:2张剑]
[第二十一组]
[陈小龙2:1胡兴伟][陈小龙2:1施长寿]
[陈小龙0:2安柯晓][胡兴伟1:2施长寿]
[胡兴伟0:2安柯晓][施长寿0:2安柯晓]
[第二十二组]
[王峰1:2谷明林][王峰2:1刘飞]
[王峰2:0王冬生][谷明林2:0刘飞]
[谷明林2:0王冬生][刘飞2:0王冬生]
[第二十三组]
[郭子如0:2郑昕浩][郭子如0:2倪文彪]
[郭子如1:2曹明德][郑昕浩2:0倪文彪]
[郑昕浩0:2曹明德][倪文彪0:2曹明德]
[第二十四组]
[闫大斌w-o高炜][闫大斌0:2蔡力]
[闫大斌w-o乔银龙][高炜o-w蔡力]
[高炜o-o乔银龙][蔡力w-o乔银龙]
[第二十五组]
[齐国强2:0肖晓翔][齐国强0:2刘旋]
[齐国强0:2李华][肖晓翔0:2刘旋]
[肖晓翔0:2李华][刘旋2:0李华]
[第二十六组]
[唐守恒o-w陶源][唐守恒o-w肖鹏]
[唐守恒o-w周平][陶源1:2肖鹏]
[陶源w-o周平][肖鹏w-o周平]
[第二十七组]
[胡军2:0李振威][胡军w-o范毅民]
[李振威w-o范毅民]
[第二十八组]
[董卫岐o-w刘占民][董卫岐o-w陈正宗]
[刘占民0:2陈正宗]
[第二十九组]
[田振勇1:2王晓明][田振勇0:2黄立山]
[王晓明2:0黄立山]
淘汰赛 八强

 01 [刘 波]──┐
 02 [胡 军]─┬┴───[刘 波]─┐
 03 [周柏亮]─┘         │
 04 [易艳平]┐          ├─[袁泽鲁]1
 05 [喻丽松]┴[喻丽松]┐     │
            ├[袁泽鲁]─┘
 06 [刘 强]┬[袁泽鲁]┘
 07 [袁泽鲁]┘

 08 [陈正宗]┐
 09 [许晓峰]┴[陈正宗]┐
            ├[陈正宗]─┐
 10 [范新东]┬[周 源]┘     │
 11 [周 源]┘          ├─[陈正宗]2
 12 [谷明林]─┐         │
 13 [丁 琳]─┴┬───[白国胜]─┘
 14 [白国胜]──┘

 15 [陈小龙]┐
 16 [刘小舟]┴[刘小舟]┐
            ├[刘 旋]─┐
 17 [刘 旋]┬[刘 旋]┘     │
 18 [刘月慎]┘          │
                  ├─[刘 旋]3
 19 [毛化冰]┐          │
 20 [刘鹏天]┴[刘鹏天]┐     │
            ├[肖 鹏]─┘
 21 [胡创新]┬[肖 鹏]┘
 22 [肖 鹏]┘

 23 [毛 峰]┐
 24 [暴立捷]┴[暴立捷]┐
            ├[韩和旺]─┐
 25 [韩和旺]┬[韩和旺]┘     │
 26 [曹明德]┘          ├─[韩和旺]4
 27 [白延东]─┐         │
 28 [郑昕浩]─┴┬───[孙 级]─┘
 29 [孙 级]──┘

 30 [王晓明]──┐
 31 [李立平]─┬┴───[李立平]─┐
 32 [黄立山]─┘         │
 33 [赵 勇]┐          ├─[孙 磊]5
 34 [孙 磊]┴[孙 磊]┐     │
            ├[孙 磊]─┘
 35 [张 磊]┬[张 磊]┘
 36 [张兆峰]┘

 37 [李 华]┐
 38 [钟 睿]┴[钟 睿]┐
            ├[钟 睿]─┐
 39 [刘占民]┬[闫大斌]┘     │
 40 [闫大斌]┘          ├─[钟 睿]6
 41 [马 冲]─┐         │
 42 [何兴华]─┴┬───[刘 炼]─┘
 43 [刘 炼]──┘

 44 [史朝文]┐
 45 [饶建国]┴[史朝文]┐
            ├[史朝文]─┐
 46 [张 帆]┬[张 剑]┘     │
 47 [张 剑]┘          │
                  ├─[胡 鑫]7
 48 [周再升]┐          │
 49 [胡 鑫]┴[胡 鑫]┐     │
            ├[胡 鑫]─┘
 50 [何文忠]┬[蔡 力]┘
 51 [蔡 力]┘

 52 [孙 晨]┐
 53 [万 瑞]┴[孙 晨]┐
            ├[孙 晨]─┐
 54 [胡春堂]┬[刘孝红]┘     │
 55 [刘孝红]┘          ├─[安柯晓]8
 56 [安柯晓]─┐         │
 57 [李振威]─┴┬───[安柯晓]─┘
 58 [李景西]──┘


预、决赛
决赛

01 [袁泽鲁]─┐
       ├[陈正宗]─┐
02 [陈正宗]─┘     │
             ├[刘 旋]─┐
03 [刘 旋]─┐     │     │
       ├[刘 旋]─┘     │
04 [韩和旺]─┘           │
                   ├[安柯晓]
05 [孙 磊]─┐           │
       ├[钟 睿]─┐     │
06 [钟 睿]─┘     │     │
             ├[安柯晓]─┘
07 [胡 鑫]─┐     │
       ├[安柯晓]─┘
08 [安柯晓]─┘